NC

NWJ Challengers

F24 Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Ansh ShettyNWJ Challengers5511765105.429.31122
2Sohum JhingranNWJ Challengers551138491.128.31118
3Ajitesh KowkuntlaNWJ Challengers33904880.430.090
4Siddharth KriplaniNWJ Challengers33484561.548.048
5Karn WayangankarNWJ Challengers44472194.015.747
6Akash SelvakumarNWJ Challengers44271460.013.527
7Kavin BalkrishnanNWJ Challengers3315948.45.015
8Vikram RajagopalNWJ Challengers2210643.510.010
9Vishwa Tej MekalaNWJ Challengers225455.65.05
10Ayan PatelNWJ Challengers112212.52.02
11Aarush KarnatiNWJ Challengers11000.00.00
12Atharva Sai ShivaprasadNWJ Challengers22000.00.00

Top bowlers

(14)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Ayan PatelNWJ Challengers625.2104104.1310.42/10198
2Vikram RajagopalNWJ Challengers516.05953.6911.83/4100
3Ansh ShettyNWJ Challengers616.04552.819.03/12100
4Kavin BalkrishnanNWJ Challengers47.22142.925.32/780
5Akash SelvakumarNWJ Challengers512.04233.5014.02/560
6Karn WayangankarNWJ Challengers411.07636.9125.32/1744
7Sohum JhingranNWJ Challengers410.04424.4022.02/838
8Atharva Sai ShivaprasadNWJ Challengers58.25626.8328.01/628
9Jashan GargNWJ Challengers12.0211.002.01/220
10Ajitesh KowkuntlaNWJ Challengers35.01813.6018.01/620
11Siddharth KriplaniNWJ Challengers24.02215.5022.01/1117
12Vishwa Tej MekalaNWJ Challengers45.063112.6063.01/26-2
13Aayush SinghNWJ Challengers12.01407.00——-3
14Aarush KarnatiNWJ Challengers23.031010.33——-10