EB

EYJ Bulls

F24 Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(15)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Advay Ajailal SumiEYJ Bulls331265685.742.01131
2Dhanwin NandhakumarEYJ Bulls5511546133.728.8115
3Vinay BalajiEYJ Bulls5510947106.927.3109
4Sachin NairEYJ Bulls55633574.112.663
5Aarav KhareEYJ Bulls44452193.815.045
6Tarunkrishna RameshkumarEYJ Bulls44302762.510.030
7Pranith ManikandanEYJ Bulls22181754.59.018
8Aniruth KarthikeyanEYJ Bulls22141143.87.014
9Atharv KomirellyEYJ Bulls33131129.64.313
10Abhinaav NairEYJ Bulls4412927.34.012
11Maulik KaushikEYJ Bulls116635.36.06
12Sajjad NaqviEYJ Bulls113327.33.03
13Aarna KalapalaEYJ Bulls22339.71.53
14Dhruv AnilEYJ Bulls332218.21.02
15Rayansh PandeEYJ Bulls11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Rayansh PandeEYJ Bulls519.510665.4417.73/24106
2Dhanwin NandhakumarEYJ Bulls38.03644.509.02/1278
3Abhinaav NairEYJ Bulls512.05444.5013.52/977
4Aarav KhareEYJ Bulls37.02924.1414.52/039
5Dhruv AnilEYJ Bulls24.01724.258.51/639
6Aniruth KarthikeyanEYJ Bulls38.03624.5018.01/1038
7Sajjad NaqviEYJ Bulls39.05025.5625.02/1433
8Sachin NairEYJ Bulls512.58927.1244.51/920
9Atharv KomirellyEYJ Bulls21.4211.432.01/020
10Maulik KaushikEYJ Bulls14.02215.5022.01/2217
11Pranith ManikandanEYJ Bulls46.03916.5039.01/1412
12Vinay BalajiEYJ Bulls37.04716.7147.01/1410
13Tarunkrishna RameshkumarEYJ Bulls46.061110.1761.01/101