NK

NCJ Kings

F24 Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(15)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Amogh VazeNCJ Kings6611170107.818.51116
2Eashaan ThakkarNCJ Kings339454102.247.0199
3Shayan NazirNCJ Kings449644129.748.096
4Jazib Hadi SayeedNCJ Kings66863262.814.386
5Abhi HarishNCJ Kings117373228.173.0178
6Ekaansh GargNCJ Kings226851144.768.0173
7Karan ThakkarNCJ Kings33584679.519.358
8Kabir SalujaNCJ Kings11444483.044.044
9Shiv VemuriNCJ Kings4415826.35.015
10Muhammad Rafay KamranNCJ Kings449323.74.59
11Viranshu RaiNCJ Kings339475.04.59
12Akshay KiranNCJ Kings447728.01.87
13Zayan KaziNCJ Kings1177140.0—7
14Omar AlamzaiNCJ Kings114457.14.04
15Rhea NadkarniNCJ Kings1144100.04.04

Top bowlers

(17)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Muhammad Rafay KamranNCJ Kings613.09046.9222.53/2461
2Karan ThakkarNCJ Kings27.04937.0016.32/3749
3Shayan NazirNCJ Kings414.09536.7931.72/1940
4Jazib Hadi SayeedNCJ Kings626.016036.1553.32/1132
5Omar AlamzaiNCJ Kings15.03617.2036.01/3612
6Eashaan ThakkarNCJ Kings311.06916.2769.01/247
7Diyan JagushteNCJ Kings410.07017.0070.01/165
8Agastya BolineniNCJ Kings15.01402.80——0
9Abhi HarishNCJ Kings12.0301.50——0
10Rhea NadkarniNCJ Kings13.01505.00——-2
11Hridhay BarapatiNCJ Kings14.02305.75——-4
12Amogh VazeNCJ Kings11.015015.00——-6
13Shiv VemuriNCJ Kings412.010218.50102.01/41-7
14Kabir SalujaNCJ Kings12.021010.50——-7
15Ekaansh GargNCJ Kings14.03308.25——-9
16Viranshu RaiNCJ Kings619.014317.53143.01/31-14
17Akshay KiranNCJ Kings511.07807.09——-17