SS

SYJ Stars

F24 Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(15)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Ahmad RashidSYJ Stars551196497.529.81124
2Pradyun (krrish) ParshaSYJ Stars6611469125.328.51119
3Sahas SudevSYJ Stars44795385.939.5184
4Rajat NaguSYJ Stars55605576.915.0165
5Aditya VanjariSYJ Stars55562072.711.256
6Vincent MughalSYJ Stars223923108.339.039
7Arya ThakkarSYJ Stars44382270.412.738
8Karthik PrathiSYJ Stars22383476.019.038
9Ronav SinghSYJ Stars66331289.25.533
10Aarya MallapuramSYJ Stars44321560.48.032
11Ruhaan ShethSYJ Stars3317843.65.717
12Nirvan IyengarSYJ Stars33161064.016.016
13Akshat BagdiSYJ Stars112266.72.02
14Shlok JoshiSYJ Stars22116.30.51
15Romit MehtaSYJ Stars111116.71.01

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Nirvan IyengarSYJ Stars630.010693.5311.82/6180
2Pradyun (krrish) ParshaSYJ Stars625.09953.9619.82/8100
3Sahas SudevSYJ Stars416.07644.7519.02/1874
4Vincent MughalSYJ Stars311.06245.6415.54/2271
5Rajat NaguSYJ Stars514.97745.1719.31/971
6Ronav SinghSYJ Stars39.04525.0022.51/1735
7Om PatelSYJ Stars15.04228.4021.02/4229
8Arya ThakkarSYJ Stars27.05227.4326.01/2428
9Karthik PrathiSYJ Stars13.0913.009.01/920
10Shlok JoshiSYJ Stars314.06914.9369.01/2613
11Rithvik MainampatiSYJ Stars11.015015.00——-6
12Romit MehtaSYJ Stars13.031010.33——-10