NS

NWJ Spartans

F24 Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Sairaghav SriramNWJ Spartans661356695.727.01140
2Rajpaul ValluruNWJ Spartans66863561.421.586
3Purab Purohit-VyasNWJ Spartans447848106.819.578
4Keerthana BoyaNWJ Spartans66723162.614.472
5Dhruv MongattilNWJ Spartans66684591.911.368
6Ayan HirvaniaNWJ Spartans44381741.312.738
7Guru PrabhaharanNWJ Spartans66301350.06.030
8Tara AravinthkumarNWJ Spartans4427936.09.027
9Lathika ThennetiNWJ Spartans4419961.36.319
10Reyansh GuptaNWJ Spartans4418658.14.518
11Vivaan MadichettiNWJ Spartans554223.51.04
12Svanik RepalaNWJ Spartans114421.14.04
13Krish LakhaniNWJ Spartans111120.01.01

Top bowlers

(14)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vivaan MadichettiNWJ Spartans623.011865.1319.72/16107
2Keerthana BoyaNWJ Spartans515.36344.1215.81/579
3Ayan HirvaniaNWJ Spartans411.06545.9116.32/2769
4Guru PrabhaharanNWJ Spartans516.09145.6922.83/2766
5Purab Purohit-VyasNWJ Spartans26.03135.1710.32/1156
6Reyansh GuptaNWJ Spartans27.03735.2912.33/2255
7Rajpaul ValluruNWJ Spartans412.05024.1725.02/839
8Sairaghav SriramNWJ Spartans59.05426.0027.01/431
9Lathika ThennetiNWJ Spartans412.04213.5042.01/1720
10Kavin BalkrishnanNWJ Spartans14.41713.8617.01/1720
11Tara AravinthkumarNWJ Spartans35.02314.6023.01/918
12Dhruv MongattilNWJ Spartans25.03116.2031.01/1514
13Krish LakhaniNWJ Spartans39.46717.1367.01/165
14Svanik RepalaNWJ Spartans37.06819.7168.01/270