NP

NWS Panthers

F24 Seniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Laksh NgangomNWS Panthers2213883202.9138.02148
2Risheel AlluriNWS Panthers4412651151.8126.01131
3Dhruv WayangankarNWS Panthers44904098.930.090
4Aayush SinghNWS Panthers22735581.136.5178
5Ansh ShettyNWS Panthers116161122.0—166
6Akshat SinghNWS Panthers33602787.030.060
7Tanishq NavaleNWS Panthers224530100.045.045
8Moksh RunwalNWS Panthers22261855.313.026
9Prathmesh BhattNWS Panthers22201450.010.020
10Tejas GhanateNWS Panthers111919105.619.019
11Muaaz LatifNWS Panthers11101071.410.010
12Shawn JindalNWS Panthers1144100.0—4
13Atharv JoshiNWS Panthers11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Risheel AlluriNWS Panthers523.010544.5726.32/3073
2Tanishq NavaleNWS Panthers514.08245.8620.52/1967
3Tejas GhanateNWS Panthers12.0623.003.02/640
4Dhruv WayangankarNWS Panthers24.01824.509.01/639
5Shane JindalNWS Panthers15.02224.4011.02/2239
6Laksh NgangomNWS Panthers311.35524.8727.51/1435
7Shawn JindalNWS Panthers39.04925.4424.51/1433
8Moksh RunwalNWS Panthers25.03927.8019.52/1530
9Srinivasa Karthik DorairajNWS Panthers13.01816.0018.01/1817
10Prathmesh BhattNWS Panthers26.04317.1743.01/2910
11Siddharth SinghNWS Panthers313.010017.69100.01/40-4
12Atharv JoshiNWS Panthers26.066011.00——-21