NS

NCS Superwarriors

F24 Seniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(15)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Anish SriramNCS Superwarriors5515149157.330.2151
2Ishaan MenonNCS Superwarriors551003392.625.0100
3Rhea NadkarniNCS Superwarriors22844491.3—84
4Abhi HarishNCS Superwarriors337150118.335.5176
5Eashaan ThakkarNCS Superwarriors33635173.331.5168
6Pranav GollakotaNCS Superwarriors226236105.162.062
7Ekaansh GargNCS Superwarriors22484267.624.048
8Shayan NazirNCS Superwarriors44341975.611.334
9Kabir SalujaNCS Superwarriors11272773.027.027
10Aarush DabralNCS Superwarriors222018111.110.020
11Ved NamboothiriNCS Superwarriors11121275.0—12
12Karan ThakkarNCS Superwarriors224428.62.04
13Amogh PratapNCS Superwarriors114433.3—4
14Faris MihnasNCS Superwarriors111116.71.01
15Wafi HossainNCS Superwarriors11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(16)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Amogh PratapNCS Superwarriors516.310366.3217.22/15101
2Omar AlamzaiNCS Superwarriors39.04735.2215.73/2554
3Ishaan MenonNCS Superwarriors48.04635.7515.31/1053
4Aarush DabralNCS Superwarriors37.54335.7314.33/853
5Pranav GollakotaNCS Superwarriors28.05136.3817.03/2750
6Shayan NazirNCS Superwarriors59.06737.4422.32/744
7Ved NamboothiriNCS Superwarriors24.01323.256.52/540
8Eashaan ThakkarNCS Superwarriors27.02123.0010.52/1240
9Wafi HossainNCS Superwarriors36.02624.3313.02/639
10Rhea NadkarniNCS Superwarriors412.05524.5827.51/736
11Faris MihnasNCS Superwarriors36.34426.9822.01/531
12Kabir SalujaNCS Superwarriors12.0713.507.01/720
13Abhi HarishNCS Superwarriors35.02815.6028.01/816
14Anish SriramNCS Superwarriors22.01919.5019.01/514
15Karan ThakkarNCS Superwarriors25.03216.4032.01/1314
16Tejasman PatraNCS Superwarriors12.01005.00——-1