F26-TBall (U10) 9 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Kabir RKYC Kiwis11101083.3—10
2Reyan KarnatiKYC Kiwis11101062.5—10
3Riyaan PatelKYC Kiwis115541.75.05
4Aayansh SubbellaKYC Kiwis114444.44.04
5Adhvik Rudra NaluvalaKYC Kiwis111116.71.01
6Zain HiraKYC Kiwis111112.51.01
7Sanjay VishwanathKYC Kiwis111150.01.01
8Surya GuruprasadKYC Kiwis111150.01.01
9Ruthvik GarreKYC Kiwis111125.01.01
10Dhruvil JainKYC Kiwis1100—0.00
11Advay GhagKYC Kiwis11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Reyan KarnatiKYC Kiwis11.0222.001.02/240
2Adhvik Rudra NaluvalaKYC Kiwis12.0412.004.01/420
3Kabir RKYC Kiwis12.0613.006.01/620
4Zain HiraKYC Kiwis11.010110.0010.01/1017
5Dhruvil JainKYC Kiwis11.0202.00——0
6Surya GuruprasadKYC Kiwis11.0303.00——0
7Ruthvik GarreKYC Kiwis11.0707.00——-2
8Aayansh SubbellaKYC Kiwis11.0909.00——-3
9Riyaan PatelKYC Kiwis12.01809.00——-5