NP

Nwt Pumas

Kits 7 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Tara AravinthkumarNwt Pumas33201262.510.020
2Vyom GudipatiNwt Pumas3312844.46.012
3Aarav ChoundikarNwt Pumas5510622.22.010
4Dhruvan SettyNwt Pumas338720.52.78
5Gagan Siddharth ChappaNwt Pumas444213.31.04
6Umair RahmanNwt Pumas112225.02.02
7Sanjay RachamaduguNwt Pumas44215.40.52
8Ronav JoshiNwt Pumas112250.02.02
9Neil GuptaNwt Pumas112220.02.02
10Vihaan KancharlaNwt Pumas23117.70.51
11Aarav SavaliyaNwt Pumas111114.31.01
12Arsh PachigarNwt Pumas33115.90.31
13Shriansh VutaNwt Pumas11000.00.00
14Vivaan MadichettiNwt Pumas11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vivaan MadichettiNwt Pumas12.0522.502.52/540
2Aarav SavaliyaNwt Pumas12.0623.003.02/640
3Vyom GudipatiNwt Pumas23.0712.337.01/320
4Arsh PachigarNwt Pumas32.21115.0011.01/319
5Aarav ChoundikarNwt Pumas55.11502.94——0
6Ronav JoshiNwt Pumas12.0703.50——0
7Gagan Siddharth ChappaNwt Pumas34.01503.75——0
8Dhruvan SettyNwt Pumas11.0505.00——-1
9Tara AravinthkumarNwt Pumas22.01105.50——-2
10Sanjay RachamaduguNwt Pumas33.22106.56——-4
11Shriansh VutaNwt Pumas12.01507.50——-4