NW

Nwt Wildcats

Kits 6 matches this series

Top batters

(8)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Reyansh GuptaNwt Wildcats55352279.57.035
2Ronav JoshiNwt Wildcats55301069.810.030
3Vyom GudipatiNwt Wildcats33221388.022.022
4Avik MistryNwt Wildcats55211247.75.321
5Shriansh VutaNwt Wildcats5511955.02.211
6Tara AravinthkumarNwt Wildcats336460.02.06
7Aarav SavaliyaNwt Wildcats116640.06.06
8Vivaan MadichettiNwt Wildcats225527.82.55

Top bowlers

(8)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vyom GudipatiNwt Wildcats36.01873.002.65/21140
2Reyansh GuptaNwt Wildcats610.03043.007.51/180
3Ronav JoshiNwt Wildcats611.02922.6414.51/240
4Avik MistryNwt Wildcats59.03824.2219.02/539
5Shriansh VutaNwt Wildcats23.0511.675.01/020
6Tara AravinthkumarNwt Wildcats22.020110.0020.01/414
7Vivaan MadichettiNwt Wildcats23.01806.00——-3
8Aarav SavaliyaNwt Wildcats22.31807.83——-4