SM

Syt Meteors

Kits 8 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Risshab SSyt Meteors6611438110.722.8114
2Ahmad RashidSyt Meteors444517112.511.345
3Shlok ShahSyt Meteors33271064.313.527
4Akshat BagdiSyt Meteors55211050.05.321
5Shlok JoshiSyt Meteors5515745.53.815
6Jinansh ShahSyt Meteors33151160.05.015
7Achintya SinghSyt Meteors33121052.26.012
8Shiven NaikSyt Meteors5511834.42.811
9Sayf SyedSyt Meteors556319.41.56
10Vyaan PabnaniSyt Meteors336425.03.06
11Vivaan HandaSyt Meteors553210.70.63
12Nirvan IyengarSyt Meteors11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Shiven NaikSyt Meteors59.03043.337.52/380
2Achintya SinghSyt Meteors59.04845.3312.03/374
3Vyaan PabnaniSyt Meteors34.01433.504.72/660
4Risshab SSyt Meteors69.03724.1118.51/339
5Akshat BagdiSyt Meteors56.02924.8314.52/737
6Shlok JoshiSyt Meteors69.35225.5926.01/533
7Shlok ShahSyt Meteors33.01214.0012.01/420
8Vivaan HandaSyt Meteors44.01313.2513.01/020
9Jinansh ShahSyt Meteors34.01413.5014.01/1020
10Ahmad RashidSyt Meteors44.01313.2513.01/320
11Nirvan IyengarSyt Meteors12.01407.00——-3
12Sayf SyedSyt Meteors22.01809.00——-5