NK

Nct Knights

Kits 8 matches this series

Top batters

(9)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Neel BansalNct Knights7711526119.838.3115
2Vidhu Aarya ChodisettyNct Knights77713280.711.871
3Akshay KiranNct Knights88642484.29.164
4Arnav BansalNct Knights77522482.58.752
5Avni BansalNct Knights7710630.31.710
6Aarav SrivastavaNct Knights775313.20.85
7Viraat SinghNct Knights223337.51.53
8Diyan JagushteNct Knights55218.30.42
9Dhwij PathakNct Knights11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Neel BansalNct Knights812.04763.927.82/1120
2Akshay KiranNct Knights813.05053.8510.02/0100
3Vidhu Aarya ChodisettyNct Knights712.05654.6711.22/196
4Arnav BansalNct Knights813.05143.9212.81/080
5Viraat SinghNct Knights22.0824.004.02/240
6Diyan JagushteNct Knights56.72724.0313.51/140
7Avni BansalNct Knights12.0211.002.01/220
8Dhwij PathakNct Knights12.01005.00——-1
9Aarav SrivastavaNct Knights22.020010.00——-6