SG

Syt Galaxy

Pups 8 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Ronit ChhedaSyt Galaxy556320123.515.863
2Reyansh NeogiSyt Galaxy552913126.17.329
3Rayansh PandeSyt Galaxy6626956.55.226
4Karthik PrathiSyt Galaxy4423874.27.723
5Shravan SSyt Galaxy5517760.74.317
6Rithvik MainampatiSyt Galaxy4415645.53.815
7Nirvan IyengarSyt Galaxy441312108.36.513
8Paarth JoshiSyt Galaxy118880.08.08
9Vikram AggarwalSyt Galaxy336654.52.06
10Akshat BagdiSyt Galaxy1144100.04.04

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Ronit ChhedaSyt Galaxy611.017121.551.44/4240
2Karthik PrathiSyt Galaxy58.21551.833.02/4100
3Vikram AggarwalSyt Galaxy46.01452.332.83/2100
4Shravan SSyt Galaxy69.02242.445.52/180
5Rayansh PandeSyt Galaxy611.01040.912.52/280
6Rithvik MainampatiSyt Galaxy45.01332.604.31/260
7Nirvan IyengarSyt Galaxy47.02513.5725.01/920
8Reyansh NeogiSyt Galaxy58.02813.5028.01/520
9Akshat BagdiSyt Galaxy11.0202.00——0