NA

Nct Avengers

Pups 8 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Arnav BansalNct Avengers335726135.719.057
2Aarav GadekarNct Avengers222923111.514.529
3Viraat SinghNct Avengers5528852.85.628
4Akaash Hariraj LakshmananNct Avengers22211475.010.521
5Dhwij PathakNct Avengers3316930.25.316
6Avni BansalNct Avengers33131233.36.513
7Neel BansalNct Avengers229790.04.59
8Aarush KaturiNct Avengers117787.5—7
9Diyan JagushteNct Avengers221116.70.51
10Aayush KaturiNct Avengers11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Neel BansalNct Avengers34.0461.000.73/0120
2Arnav BansalNct Avengers48.02953.635.82/5100
3Viraat SinghNct Avengers56.11622.628.02/1140
4Dhwij PathakNct Avengers43.61825.009.02/338
5Aarav GadekarNct Avengers24.0711.757.01/420
6Aarush KaturiNct Avengers11.0212.002.01/220
7Akaash Hariraj LakshmananNct Avengers11.0515.005.01/519
8Diyan JagushteNct Avengers23.0501.67——0
9Aayush KaturiNct Avengers11.0303.00——0
10Avni BansalNct Avengers22.0904.50——-1