KO

Kyt Osperys

Pups 8 matches this series

Top batters

(7)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Anay PanchalKyt Osperys332822100.09.328
2Rohin ShahKyt Osperys55221336.75.522
3Hrudai VKyt Osperys33211072.421.021
4Rishit SrivastavaKyt Osperys111717113.317.017
5Ansh KannanthaKyt Osperys3315644.15.015
6Arjun ChadhaKyt Osperys44121163.24.012
7Viaan SutariaKyt Osperys111150.01.01

Top bowlers

(7)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Anay PanchalKyt Osperys36.01432.334.71/360
2Ansh KannanthaKyt Osperys45.11633.145.32/160
3Rohin ShahKyt Osperys58.15036.1716.72/1251
4Viaan SutariaKyt Osperys12.0623.003.02/640
5Rishit SrivastavaKyt Osperys23.0913.009.01/020
6Hrudai VKyt Osperys34.01213.0012.01/120
7Arjun ChadhaKyt Osperys22.0402.00——0