KR

Kyt Robins

Pups 8 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Arin AndhaleKyt Robins774513107.111.345
2Sai Vishruth PunugupatiKyt Robins333218123.132.032
3Rohit GokulKyt Robins55241075.06.024
4Rohin ShahKyt Robins227426.9—7
5Ebaad SyedKyt Robins227436.83.57
6Om SharmaKyt Robins116646.16.06
7Ahaan ViswanathanKyt Robins223317.61.53
8Owais SyedKyt Robins112220.02.02
9Ved GoswamiKyt Robins221120.00.51
10Romil PatelKyt Robins11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Arin AndhaleKyt Robins710.01161.101.82/0120
2Rohit GokulKyt Robins69.23033.2610.01/260
3Ved GoswamiKyt Robins22.01035.003.32/859
4Om SharmaKyt Robins22.0613.006.01/220
5Sai Vishruth PunugupatiKyt Robins57.52012.6720.01/520
6Owais SyedKyt Robins11.0313.003.01/320
7Ebaad SyedKyt Robins21.3604.62——0
8Ahaan ViswanathanKyt Robins34.01102.75——0
9Rohin ShahKyt Robins24.01804.50——-1
10Romil PatelKyt Robins10.410025.00——-4