S22 TBall

upcomingT20
Back
10 teams 37 matchesApr 9, 2022

Divisions

2 · combined totals shown above

No standings yet — once matches start being played, points show up here.

Series MVP ranking

#PlayerMRWCPOTMScore
1Neel Bansal· NC Kings91241220380
2Anay Panchal· Eagles11168810336
3Arnav Bansal· NC Kings10109940321
4Ronit Chheda5631220319
5Ansh Kannantha· Houston Warriors12611130305
6Hrudai V· HYCC Titans11491010257
7Vidhu Aarya Chodisetty771530195
8Vyom Gudipati634800194
9Akshay Kiran864520180
10Aarush Tripathi529710177
11Risshab S6114220170
12Kavin Balkrishnan· TCCL Colts641610169
13Viraat Singh· NC Kings731430135
14Karthik Prathi· HYCC Titans423510131
15Reyansh Gupta535410123
16Shravan S517430121
17Aarav Patel· HYCC Titans542320118
18Rishit Srivastava· ACL Houston848310116
19Rayansh Pande· HARA626410114
20Vikram Aggarwal36510114

Score = runs + 20·wkts + 8·catches + 50·POTM awards.