SC

Syn Cosmos

S22D Cubs 8 matches this series

Top batters

(9)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Vincent MughalSyn Cosmos55461468.79.246
2Ryan MughalSyn Cosmos44452291.822.545
3Dhanraj SinghSyn Cosmos55411553.38.241
4Yug PanchalSyn Cosmos55371562.79.337
5Charith Kumar JakkaSyn Cosmos112424109.124.024
6Sachin NairSyn Cosmos2216942.18.016
7Zayaan AliSyn Cosmos336424.03.06
8Aditya VanjariSyn Cosmos115583.35.05
9Gauri MenonSyn Cosmos11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vincent MughalSyn Cosmos514.07255.1414.42/1792
2Ryan MughalSyn Cosmos512.04143.4210.32/280
3Yug PanchalSyn Cosmos513.05224.0026.01/740
4Zayaan AliSyn Cosmos35.02324.6011.52/938
5Dhanraj SinghSyn Cosmos512.04713.9247.01/820
6Sachin NairSyn Cosmos24.01704.25——-1
7Charith Kumar JakkaSyn Cosmos13.01304.33——-1
8Gauri MenonSyn Cosmos12.01909.50——-6
9Aditya VanjariSyn Cosmos33.02508.33——-7