EW

Eyn Warriors

S22D Cubs 8 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Tanush RangiEyn Warriors55765491.625.3181
2Abhinaav NairEyn Warriors55462145.111.546
3Sahith AalooriEyn Warriors44432351.814.343
4Anish BhaktaEyn Warriors22322388.932.032
5Ansh BhaktaEyn Warriors22191579.219.019
6Bhargav SrimanEyn Warriors11171770.817.017
7Dhanwin NandhakumarEyn Warriors22151279.07.515
8Vivaan MishraEyn Warriors22131039.46.513
9Yash PatilEyn Warriors2211947.85.511
10Sajjad NaqviEyn Warriors112220.02.02

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Abhinaav NairEyn Warriors513.04043.0810.02/880
2Ansh BhaktaEyn Warriors28.03844.759.53/1877
3Yash PatilEyn Warriors26.52233.387.32/1360
4Dhanwin NandhakumarEyn Warriors25.01432.804.72/660
5Tanush RangiEyn Warriors516.06834.2522.71/658
6Sajjad NaqviEyn Warriors12.31124.785.52/1139
7Anish BhaktaEyn Warriors27.03014.2930.01/719
8Bhargav SrimanEyn Warriors12.0000.00——0
9Vivaan MishraEyn Warriors24.01503.75——0
10Sahith AalooriEyn Warriors37.04206.00——-7