NG

Ncm Giants

S22D Juniors 8 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Omar AlamzaiNcm Giants33552365.527.555
2Amogh VazeNcm Giants33442474.622.044
3Agastya BolineniNcm Giants11181885.7—18
4Siddharth VodethelaNcm Giants22161245.78.016
5Dhyean DileepkumarNcm Giants22141230.47.014
6Nimit BhatNcm Giants11131376.513.013
7Eva BenedictNcm Giants228861.54.08
8Dhanush SreejayanNcm Giants227736.83.57
9Abhi KalvakotaNcm Giants226421.46.06
10Zayan KaziNcm Giants112250.02.02
11Jazib Hadi SayeedNcm Giants111125.01.01
12Abhi HarishNcm Giants11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Siddharth VodethelaNcm Giants13.01635.335.33/1658
2Nimit BhatNcm Giants11.0111.001.01/120
3Amogh VazeNcm Giants37.04416.2944.01/1712
4Omar AlamzaiNcm Giants24.03218.0032.01/1212
5Abhi HarishNcm Giants12.0804.00——0
6Jazib Hadi SayeedNcm Giants12.11406.67——-3
7Dhyean DileepkumarNcm Giants13.02006.67——-4
8Agastya BolineniNcm Giants12.01809.00——-5
9Zayan KaziNcm Giants13.02107.00——-5
10Abhi KalvakotaNcm Giants26.04507.50——-11
11Eva BenedictNcm Giants24.057014.25——-21
12Dhanush SreejayanNcm Giants24.059014.75——-22