EG

Eym Gladiators

S22D Juniors 8 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Dhanwin NandhakumarEym Gladiators337434134.624.774
2Rhea NadkarniEym Gladiators33502087.716.750
3Sohum JhingranEym Gladiators334334104.914.343
4Aarnav B PatelEym Gladiators223422147.834.034
5Vinay BalajiEym Gladiators333021111.110.030
6Bhargav SrimanEym Gladiators33281354.99.328
7Aryan LopesEym Gladiators112424141.224.024
8Ansh ShettyEym Gladiators112222137.522.022
9Siddharth KriplaniEym Gladiators112121116.721.021
10Srikar AnilEym Gladiators111414116.714.014
11Tanush RangiEym Gladiators226346.1—6
12Abhinaav NairEym Gladiators111112.5—1

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Dhanwin NandhakumarEym Gladiators35.01352.602.62/0100
2Aarnav B PatelEym Gladiators24.01433.504.72/460
3Srikar AnilEym Gladiators13.01926.339.52/1936
4Bhargav SrimanEym Gladiators36.03325.5016.52/335
5Vinay BalajiEym Gladiators36.02313.8323.01/020
6Tanush RangiEym Gladiators24.01012.5010.01/220
7Sohum JhingranEym Gladiators36.01712.8317.01/020
8Abhinaav NairEym Gladiators13.0802.67——0
9Siddharth KriplaniEym Gladiators11.0303.00——0
10Aryan LopesEym Gladiators11.0707.00——-2
11Rhea NadkarniEym Gladiators25.02605.20——-3
12Sajjad NaqviEym Gladiators11.011011.00——-4
13Yash PatilEym Gladiators12.01708.50——-5