SN

Sym Novas

S22D Juniors 8 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Jash SanghaviSym Novas221917111.8—19
2Samuel FernandesSym Novas11191982.619.019
3Sachin NairSym Novas11191990.519.019
4Sidharth NairSym Novas22191679.219.019
5Hussain HamdaniSym Novas22181452.918.018
6Ronav SinghSym Novas111515115.415.015
7Aditya VanjariSym Novas11131346.413.013
8Dhanraj SinghSym Novas115545.55.05
9Sanchay MittalSym Novas11000.00.00
10Sahas SudevSym Novas22000.00.00
11Romit MehtaSym Novas11000.00.00
12Preyansh MakatiSym Novas1100——0

Top bowlers

(15)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Jash SanghaviSym Novas37.12553.525.03/3100
2Sidharth NairSym Novas25.01643.204.02/780
3Hussain HamdaniSym Novas24.01614.0016.01/520
4Romit MehtaSym Novas12.0613.006.01/620
5Sachin NairSym Novas10.5010.000.01/020
6Arya ThakkarSym Novas12.01015.0010.01/1019
7Om PatelSym Novas13.01515.0015.01/1518
8Charith Kumar JakkaSym Novas12.01417.0014.01/1417
9Ronav SinghSym Novas23.01916.3319.01/1016
10Sahas SudevSym Novas24.01503.75——0
11Samuel FernandesSym Novas12.0502.50——0
12Dhanraj SinghSym Novas11.0404.00——0
13Sanchay MittalSym Novas11.0606.00——-1
14Preyansh MakatiSym Novas11.0606.00——-1
15Aditya VanjariSym Novas11.010010.00——-3