KH

Kym Hawks

S22D Juniors 8 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Ishaan MalpaniKym Hawks115151127.5—156
2Falit MehtaKym Hawks114343119.443.043
3Aarav SanghaniKym Hawks22301693.815.030
4Anshul PatilKym Hawks22181772.018.018
5Mrinaal PatidarKym Hawks3312633.34.012
6Rishi Varma DantuluriKym Hawks11111147.811.011
7Ronav NidjelliKym Hawks11111161.1—11
8Aarav PanchangamKym Hawks1188200.08.08
9Ishant BiradarKym Hawks1177100.07.07
10Aryan ChivukulaKym Hawks115550.05.05
11Ekaansh GargKym Hawks1155166.75.05
12Siddhant BiradarKym Hawks223210.71.53
13Shiva PosamKym Hawks222216.71.02
14Ishaan MenonKym Hawks111150.0—1

Top bowlers

(15)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Param MisraKym Hawks15.01843.604.54/1880
2Rishi Varma DantuluriKym Hawks14.01223.006.02/1240
3Ekaansh GargKym Hawks13.02026.6710.02/2036
4Ishaan MalpaniKym Hawks12.0613.006.01/620
5Falit MehtaKym Hawks12.0814.008.01/820
6Ronav NidjelliKym Hawks13.01314.3313.01/1319
7Anshul PatilKym Hawks29.04414.8944.01/2316
8Aarav SanghaniKym Hawks24.02817.0028.01/1214
9Mrinaal PatidarKym Hawks12.023111.5023.01/2312
10Ishaan MenonKym Hawks12.3903.91——0
11Aarav PanchangamKym Hawks12.01005.00——-1
12Siddhant BiradarKym Hawks12.01306.50——-3
13Aryan ChivukulaKym Hawks12.01306.50——-3
14Ishant BiradarKym Hawks13.02709.00——-8
15Shiva PosamKym Hawks23.02909.67——-9