NC

Nwm Challengers

S22D Juniors 8 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aarav MistryNwm Challengers332824103.79.328
2Sriren Surya CherakuNwm Challengers22251778.125.025
3Dhruv MongattilNwm Challengers112121100.021.021
4Pratyush VyasNwm Challengers22211246.710.521
5Guru PrabhaharanNwm Challengers22201344.410.020
6Rajpaul ValluruNwm Challengers337620.02.37
7Sairaghav SriramNwm Challengers115555.65.05
8Arnav AdirajuNwm Challengers224311.84.04
9Akash SelvakumarNwm Challengers334219.12.04
10Krish LakhaniNwm Challengers113325.03.03
11Ayan HirvaniaNwm Challengers11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Rajpaul ValluruNwm Challengers38.05136.3817.03/2150
2Akash SelvakumarNwm Challengers38.05126.3825.52/1230
3Dhruv MongattilNwm Challengers14.02315.7523.01/2316
4Pratyush VyasNwm Challengers23.02618.6726.01/1813
5Ayan HirvaniaNwm Challengers11.0303.00——0
6Sairaghav SriramNwm Challengers12.01005.00——-1
7Aarav MistryNwm Challengers12.01105.50——-2
8Krish LakhaniNwm Challengers11.010010.00——-3
9Arnav AdirajuNwm Challengers23.02006.67——-4
10Guru PrabhaharanNwm Challengers12.01708.50——-5
11Sriren Surya CherakuNwm Challengers24.52906.44——-6