S22D Juniors

activeT20
Back
5 teams 20 matches
#TeamPWLTNRNRRPts
1Eym Gladiators800800.0008
2Ncm Giants800800.0008
3Kym Hawks800800.0008
4Nwm Challengers800800.0008
5Sym Novas800800.0008

Tiebreakers: nrr → wins → h2h → runs_scored → name. Points rules: W 2 · T 1 · L 0 · NR 1 · Forfeit-win 4 · Abandoned 1.

Series MVP ranking

#PlayerMRWCPOTMScore
1Dhanwin Nandhakumar· MSCA Hurricanes374500174
2Jash Sanghavi· TCCL Colts219500119
3Aarnav B Patel· MSCA Hurricanes234310102
4Sidharth Nair21940099
5Siddharth Vodethela21632092
6Rajpaul Valluru· Strikers Challengers3733091
7Omar Alamzai35512091
8Bhargav Sriman· President's XI32822084
9Param Misra· LSACA0040080
10Amogh Vaze34411072
11Sohum Jhingran· HYCC Titans34311071
12Falit Mehta14311071
13Ishaan Malpani· MSCA Hurricanes15110071
14Srikar Anil11421062
15Akash Selvakumar· Panthers (Premier)3422060
16Rishi Varma Dantuluri11121059
17Aarav Sanghani23011058
18Vinay Balaji· Panthers (Premier)33011058
19Ekaansh Garg· TCCL Colts1521053
20Rhea Nadkarni· Hurricanes Athletics35000050

Score = runs + 20·wkts + 8·catches + 50·POTM awards.