SE

Syl Eclipse

S22D Seniors 8 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aarnav GopinathSyl Eclipse223939100.039.039
2Bhavya KansalSyl Eclipse11383892.738.038
3Dev PatelSyl Eclipse223434100.034.034
4Vardhan HandaSyl Eclipse22292787.914.529
5Raagdeep RuttalaSyl Eclipse22171650.08.517
6Vikhram SudhagarSyl Eclipse2210652.65.010
7Jash SanghaviSyl Eclipse115541.75.05
8Aarav SinghSyl Eclipse115541.75.05
9Aarav Shah JrSyl Eclipse113350.0—3
10Shreya DeoSyl Eclipse112222.22.02

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Aarnav GopinathSyl Eclipse22.3622.613.02/240
2Aarav SinghSyl Eclipse13.01123.675.52/1140
3Aarav Shah JrSyl Eclipse13.02327.6711.52/2334
4Shreya DeoSyl Eclipse23.02618.6726.01/913
5Raagdeep RuttalaSyl Eclipse24.040110.0040.01/238
6Dev PatelSyl Eclipse24.02406.00——-4
7Vikhram SudhagarSyl Eclipse11.012012.00——-4
8Jash SanghaviSyl Eclipse12.022011.00——-7
9Bhavya KansalSyl Eclipse23.030010.00——-9
10Vardhan HandaSyl Eclipse24.040010.00——-12