NT

Nwl Titans

S22D Seniors 8 matches this series

Top batters

(8)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Shayon ChakrabortiNwl Titans227850116.478.0183
2Sohan MatamNwl Titans117474274.174.0179
3Priyadarsan AravinthkumarNwl Titans225740154.128.557
4Aaron ConnollyNwl Titans112424109.124.024
5Viraj EjnerNwl Titans11111168.811.011
6Ved Karthik NekkalapudiNwl Titans116675.06.06
7Vanyaraj ValluruNwl Titans1122100.0—2
8Parth GargNwl Titans11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Nayan KasireddiNwl Titans26.03225.3316.01/1536
2Ved Karthik NekkalapudiNwl Titans24.01614.0016.01/820
3Sohan MatamNwl Titans10.1010.000.01/020
4Shayon ChakrabortiNwl Titans25.01813.6018.01/1120
5Parth GargNwl Titans26.04116.8341.01/2711
6Vanyaraj ValluruNwl Titans26.04818.0048.01/248
7Shawn JindalNwl Titans13.01204.00——0
8Viraj EjnerNwl Titans13.01906.33——-4
9Aaron ConnollyNwl Titans27.04005.71——-6