S22D Seniors

activeT20
Back
4 teams 13 matches

Top batters

(26)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Shayon ChakrabortiNwl Titans227850116.478.0183
2Sohan MatamNwl Titans117474274.174.0179
3Krish PanchalKyl Cardinals11606090.960.0165
4Priyadarsan AravinthkumarNwl Titans225740154.128.557
5Aarnav GopinathSyl Eclipse223939100.039.039
6Bhavya KansalSyl Eclipse11383892.738.038
7Rian SunilKyl Cardinals113636105.936.036
8Dev PatelSyl Eclipse223434100.034.034
9Vardhan HandaSyl Eclipse22292787.914.529
10Aaron ConnollyNwl Titans112424109.124.024
11Raagdeep RuttalaSyl Eclipse22171650.08.517
12Viraj EjnerNwl Titans11111168.811.011
13Jonathan PenaKyl Cardinals2210890.95.010
14Akshat VontlinKyl Cardinals2210935.75.010
15Vikhram SudhagarSyl Eclipse2210652.65.010
16Shourya AhireKyl Cardinals227470.03.57
17Ved Karthik NekkalapudiNwl Titans116675.06.06
18Aarav SinghSyl Eclipse115541.75.05
19krrish PatelKyl Cardinals115545.55.05
20Jash SanghaviSyl Eclipse115541.75.05
21Aarav Shah JrSyl Eclipse113350.0—3
22Gareth FernandesKyl Cardinals112240.02.02
23Shreya DeoSyl Eclipse112222.22.02
24Vanyaraj ValluruNwl Titans1122100.0—2
25Parth GargNwl Titans11000.0—0
26Ishaan MenonKyl Cardinals11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(26)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Rian SunilKyl Cardinals13.01635.335.33/1658
2Aarav SinghSyl Eclipse13.01123.675.52/1140
3Aarnav GopinathSyl Eclipse22.3622.613.02/240
4Nayan KasireddiNwl Titans26.03225.3316.01/1536
5Aarav Shah JrSyl Eclipse13.02327.6711.52/2334
6Akshat VontlinKyl Cardinals25.03927.8019.51/1930
7Jonathan PenaKyl Cardinals24.54429.7822.01/1427
8Ved Karthik NekkalapudiNwl Titans24.01614.0016.01/820
9Sohan MatamNwl Titans10.1010.000.01/020
10Shayon ChakrabortiNwl Titans25.01813.6018.01/1120
11Gareth FernandesKyl Cardinals12.01316.5013.01/1317
12Krish PanchalKyl Cardinals12.01718.5017.01/1715
13Shreya DeoSyl Eclipse23.02618.6726.01/913
14Shourya AhireKyl Cardinals26.04116.8341.01/1811
15Parth GargNwl Titans26.04116.8341.01/2711
16Vanyaraj ValluruNwl Titans26.04818.0048.01/248
17Raagdeep RuttalaSyl Eclipse24.040110.0040.01/238
18Shawn JindalNwl Titans13.01204.00——0
19Dev PatelSyl Eclipse24.02406.00——-4
20Ishaan MenonKyl Cardinals13.01906.33——-4
21Viraj EjnerNwl Titans13.01906.33——-4
22Vikhram SudhagarSyl Eclipse11.012012.00——-4
23Aaron ConnollyNwl Titans27.04005.71——-6
24Jash SanghaviSyl Eclipse12.022011.00——-7
25Bhavya KansalSyl Eclipse23.030010.00——-9
26Vardhan HandaSyl Eclipse24.040010.00——-12