S23 TB

upcomingT20
Back
9 teams 26 matchesApr 7, 2023

Divisions

2 · combined totals shown above

Top batters

(29)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Tanish BujalaNct Avengers6614357147.447.71148
2Akshaj YempatiNwt Pumas77531968.810.653
3Vivaan MenonKyt Kiwis77461859.76.646
4Viraat SinghNct Avengers66401488.910.040
5Jonathan MathewsNwt Wildcats77371667.36.237
6Samvith KoppusettyNwt Pumas77341438.26.834
7Ahaan ViswanathanKyt Kiwis44291253.729.029
8Rajeev KambalapallyNwt Pumas8824951.14.024
9Sayf SyedSyt Meteors6620835.13.320
10Om SharmaKyt Kiwis5519859.44.819
11Sarvesh JainNct Avengers33181085.718.018
12Shreyan ChakrabortyKyt Kiwis5514735.93.514
13Viyaan PatelSyt Meteors221410107.77.014
14Nikhil TalwarSyt Galaxy3311647.83.711
15Nevin AshSyt Galaxy339533.33.09
16Romil PatelKyt Robins339723.74.59
17Satvik Sai VummutiNwt Pumas449711.44.59
18Aakash KodaliSyt Galaxy559533.32.39
19Gaurav UndadiNct Avengers338540.02.78
20Varun Karthik PanugantiNwt Pumas556616.71.26
21Anirudh MadangopalKyt Kiwis226637.56.06
22Arjun ChadhaKyt Kiwis115583.35.05
23Nila JeevaNwt Pumas665214.30.85
24Vihaan KancharlaNwt Wildcats224330.82.04
25Viaan BansalSyt Meteors112220.02.02
26Aditya NaikKyt Robins111111.11.01
27Nithya KNwt Pumas33117.70.31
28Dhwij PathakNct Knights11000.00.00
29Riyyan MajumdarNwt Pumas11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(26)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Viraat SinghNct Avengers713.022101.692.24/4200
2Jonathan MathewsNwt Wildcats612.42281.772.82/1160
3Akshaj YempatiNwt Pumas711.52281.912.82/3160
4Om SharmaKyt Kiwis59.01461.562.32/0120
5Rajeev KambalapallyNwt Pumas814.02852.005.62/5100
6Samvith KoppusettyNwt Pumas710.42152.024.22/1100
7Aakash KodaliSyt Galaxy510.01651.603.23/3100
8Ahaan ViswanathanKyt Kiwis59.01842.004.51/180
9Tanish BujalaNct Avengers712.52942.327.32/880
10Vivaan MenonKyt Kiwis610.02832.809.32/1060
11Sayf SyedSyt Meteors68.01832.256.01/060
12Nevin AshSyt Galaxy46.01622.678.02/240
13Sarvesh JainNct Avengers36.01322.176.51/340
14Viyaan PatelSyt Meteors23.0822.674.02/540
15Arjun ChadhaKyt Kiwis11.4312.143.01/320
16Shreyan ChakrabortyKyt Kiwis33.0712.337.01/220
17Gaurav UndadiNct Avengers33.01214.0012.01/220
18Anirudh MadangopalKyt Kiwis23.0511.675.01/120
19Nikhil TalwarSyt Galaxy46.0911.509.01/320
20Romil PatelKyt Kiwis24.01112.7511.01/720
21Viaan BansalSyt Galaxy34.01203.00——0
22Satvik Sai VummutiNwt Pumas36.0901.50——0
23Vihaan KancharlaNwt Pumas23.0200.67——0
24Varun Karthik PanugantiNwt Pumas56.02804.67——-2
25Nila JeevaNwt Pumas55.02304.60——-2
26Riyyan MajumdarNwt Pumas10.24020.00——-2