KP

Kyn Pelicans

S23D Cubs 8 matches this series

Top batters

(9)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aarav PatelKyn Pelicans22261657.826.026
2Arin AndhaleKyn Pelicans222525108.725.025
3Viaan SutariaKyn Pelicans3314830.44.714
4Ved GoswamiKyn Pelicans116637.56.06
5Shiva PosamKyn Pelicans115521.75.05
6Rohin ShahKyn Pelicans223212.01.53
7Ahkam ZaqieKyn Pelicans332112.50.72
8Owais SyedKyn Pelicans111110.01.01
9Rohit GokulKyn Pelicans111111.11.01

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Viaan SutariaKyn Pelicans38.03744.639.32/2277
2Rohin ShahKyn Pelicans25.01823.609.01/340
3Ahkam ZaqieKyn Pelicans36.02524.1712.51/739
4Aarav PatelKyn Pelicans25.01613.2016.01/1220
5Ved GoswamiKyn Pelicans12.01417.0014.01/1417
6Kavin BalkrishnanKyn Pelicans13.0903.00——0
7Rohit GokulKyn Pelicans12.01005.00——-1
8Arin AndhaleKyn Pelicans25.02204.40——-1
9Owais SyedKyn Pelicans12.01507.50——-4