NC

Nwn Cubs

S23D Cubs 8 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Avik MistryNwn Cubs22181040.09.018
2Tara AravinthkumarNwn Cubs33141045.24.714
3Vyom GudipatiNwn Cubs11111168.811.011
4Gagan Siddharth ChappaNwn Cubs339620.04.59
5Dhruvan SettyNwn Cubs335416.12.55
6Aarav ChoundikarNwn Cubs334214.81.34
7Aarav SavaliyaNwn Cubs113315.8—3
8Neil GuptaNwn Cubs22328.81.53
9Arsh PachigarNwn Cubs22215.31.02
10Abhivanth KarumuriNwn Cubs222213.31.02
11Sanjay RachamaduguNwn Cubs22000.00.00

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Aarav ChoundikarNwn Cubs38.05126.3825.51/1230
2Gagan Siddharth ChappaNwn Cubs38.03514.3835.01/1018
3Aarav SavaliyaNwn Cubs14.02115.2521.01/2117
4Vyom GudipatiNwn Cubs13.01916.3319.01/1916
5Arsh PachigarNwn Cubs24.02917.2529.01/1213
6Sanjay RachamaduguNwn Cubs23.02819.3328.01/1012
7Dhruvan SettyNwn Cubs36.05118.5051.01/166
8Avik MistryNwn Cubs26.02003.33——0
9Abhivanth KarumuriNwn Cubs24.02807.00——-6
10Tara AravinthkumarNwn Cubs37.03905.57——-6
11Neil GuptaNwn Cubs23.02709.00——-8