KF

KYC Flyers

S24 Cubs 7 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Arin AndhaleKYC Flyers55632675.915.863
2Om SharmaKYC Flyers66521933.38.752
3Ahaan ViswanathanKYC Flyers55341239.58.534
4Ansh KannanthaKYC Flyers112323115.023.023
5Sanya Mansoor BishtKYC Flyers55231348.95.823
6Riya KambliKYC Flyers66231026.74.623
7Vivaan MenonKYC Flyers6617825.43.417
8Kush MahajanKYC Flyers111616100.016.016
9Romil PatelKYC Flyers4412518.26.012
10Shreyan ChakrabortyKYC Flyers66427.30.74
11Arjun ChadhaKYC Flyers224423.54.04
12Samarth L JoisKYC Flyers223327.33.03

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Arin AndhaleKYC Flyers515.041132.733.14/12260
2Om SharmaKYC Flyers621.06793.197.43/10180
3Shreyan ChakrabortyKYC Flyers613.07345.6218.33/869
4Ahaan ViswanathanKYC Flyers515.19346.1623.32/064
5Riya KambliKYC Flyers622.011435.1838.01/1047
6Samarth L JoisKYC Flyers25.03216.4032.01/2414
7Kush MahajanKYC Flyers13.0501.67——0
8Ansh KannanthaKYC Flyers12.0904.50——-1
9Arjun ChadhaKYC Flyers23.02307.67——-6
10Sanya Mansoor BishtKYC Flyers46.04607.67——-11
11Romil PatelKYC Flyers47.05307.57——-13