SS

SYC Sky

S24 Cubs 7 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Viyaan PatelSYC Sky66482042.58.048
2Aakash KodaliSYC Sky44211624.75.321
3Saatvik LodhaSYC Sky66201331.84.020
4Aum ShirolawalaSYC Sky6619627.93.219
5Sayf SyedSYC Sky668412.31.38
6Nikhil TalwarSYC Sky447512.12.37
7Om PatilSYC Sky55549.81.05
8Nevin AshSYC Sky445213.21.75
9Gaurav UndadiSYC Sky223217.61.53
10Arhanth YogendraSYC Sky11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Nevin AshSYC Sky49.05235.7817.32/2252
2Om PatilSYC Sky514.08135.7927.02/1447
3Saatvik LodhaSYC Sky611.07336.6424.32/2145
4Viyaan PatelSYC Sky614.69336.3731.02/1043
5Gaurav UndadiSYC Sky24.01814.5018.01/1119
6Aakash KodaliSYC Sky411.06616.0066.01/299
7Aum ShirolawalaSYC Sky614.010017.14100.01/20-2
8Sayf SyedSYC Sky45.03306.60——-7
9Nikhil TalwarSYC Sky45.04108.20——-11