NC

NWC Cubs

S24 Cubs 7 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Gagan Siddharth ChappaNWC Cubs224645148.446.046
2Aarav ChoundikarNWC Cubs222916152.629.029
3Aarav SavaliyaNWC Cubs33241139.38.024
4Ronav JoshiNWC Cubs22241458.524.024
5Samvith KoppusettyNWC Cubs2215945.515.015
6Sanjay RachamaduguNWC Cubs2211934.45.511
7Arsh PachigarNWC Cubs3310614.73.310
8Jonathan MathewsNWC Cubs229730.04.59
9Rajeev KambalapallyNWC Cubs227414.37.07
10Aarav LokeshNWC Cubs117746.77.07
11Dhruvan SettyNWC Cubs335541.71.75
12Satvik Sai VummutiNWC Cubs22228.01.02
13Varun Karthik PanugantiNWC Cubs222228.62.02

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Aarav SavaliyaNWC Cubs310.03123.1015.51/740
2Dhruvan SettyNWC Cubs37.03024.2915.01/439
3Rajeev KambalapallyNWC Cubs26.03325.5016.52/1435
4Gagan Siddharth ChappaNWC Cubs25.33125.8515.52/1335
5Arsh PachigarNWC Cubs36.03425.6717.01/835
6Sanjay RachamaduguNWC Cubs24.03528.7517.51/1630
7Ronav JoshiNWC Cubs26.53415.2334.01/1816
8Samvith KoppusettyNWC Cubs24.02616.5026.01/1315
9Jonathan MathewsNWC Cubs26.02504.17——-1
10Aarav ChoundikarNWC Cubs26.02704.50——-2
11Satvik Sai VummutiNWC Cubs24.02305.75——-4
12Varun Karthik PanugantiNWC Cubs22.025012.50——-9