S24 Cubs

activeT20
Back
5 teams 18 matches
#TeamPWLTNRNRRPts
1NWC Cubs800800.0008
2KYC Flyers700700.0007
3NCC Samurai700700.0007
4SYC Comets700700.0007
5SYC Sky700700.0007

Tiebreakers: nrr → wins → h2h → runs_scored → name. Points rules: W 2 · T 1 · L 0 · NR 1 · Forfeit-win 4 · Abandoned 1.

Series MVP ranking

#PlayerMRWCPOTMScore
1Arin Andhale· ACL Mambas5631320339
2Viraat Singh· NC Kings6431020259
3Om Sharma· HYCC Houston Cubs652930256
4Rithvik Mainampati747720203
5Apurva Vaze551700191
6Vivaan Handa717530141
7Viyaan Patel648320124
8Ahaan Viswanathan· ACL Titans534410122
9Aayush Katuri525420121
10Shreyan Chakraborty· HYCC Houston Cubs64440116
11Riya Kambli· MSCA Avengers623330107
12Kanad Joshi516330100
13Deev Shah· HYCC Titans42931097
14Vidhu Aarya Chodisetty32931097
15Gagan Siddharth Chappa24621094
16Om Patil· HYCC Houston Cubs5533089
17Saatvik Lodha62031088
18Krisha Sameer Chauhan3531073
19Gaurav Undadi52221070
20Nevin Ash4530065

Score = runs + 20·wkts + 8·catches + 50·POTM awards.