EG

EYJ Gladiators

S24 Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(15)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Dhanwin NandhakumarEYJ Gladiators4411250120.428.01117
2Atharv KomirellyEYJ Gladiators33524458.426.052
3Abhinaav NairEYJ Gladiators33433555.121.543
4Tarunkrishna RameshkumarEYJ Gladiators44281140.614.028
5Maulik KaushikEYJ Gladiators22251775.812.525
6Advay Ajailal SumiEYJ Gladiators33241792.38.024
7Pranith ManikandanEYJ Gladiators44191344.24.819
8Vinay BalajiEYJ Gladiators22151483.315.015
9Shravan SEYJ Gladiators4413827.13.313
10Aniruth KarthikeyanEYJ Gladiators33131168.44.313
11Sajjad NaqviEYJ Gladiators335314.71.75
12Midhun SiddharthEYJ Gladiators225323.82.55
13Ruchira LeleEYJ Gladiators332118.21.02
14Rethika SaravananEYJ Gladiators112228.62.02
15Aarna KalapalaEYJ Gladiators11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(14)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Tarunkrishna RameshkumarEYJ Gladiators37.04646.5711.52/1171
2Ruchira LeleEYJ Gladiators39.06246.8915.53/1967
3Advay Ajailal SumiEYJ Gladiators26.02233.677.32/1060
4Aniruth KarthikeyanEYJ Gladiators26.42233.447.33/1860
5Sajjad NaqviEYJ Gladiators49.03934.3313.02/258
6Maulik KaushikEYJ Gladiators25.02935.809.72/2255
7Rethika SaravananEYJ Gladiators14.01423.507.02/1440
8Pranith ManikandanEYJ Gladiators37.02313.2923.01/220
9Atharv KomirellyEYJ Gladiators12.01015.0010.01/1019
10Abhinaav NairEYJ Gladiators411.05214.7352.01/1716
11Vinay BalajiEYJ Gladiators12.024112.0024.01/2412
12Dhanwin NandhakumarEYJ Gladiators12.01206.00——-2
13Midhun SiddharthEYJ Gladiators36.03305.50——-5
14Shravan SEYJ Gladiators47.05608.00——-14