SN

SYJ Novas

S24 Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(15)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Ahmad RashidSYJ Novas5515483117.651.31159
2Aarya MallapuramSYJ Novas6614347114.435.8143
3Ryan MughalSYJ Novas66632253.410.563
4Om PatelSYJ Novas336332150.031.563
5Aditya VanjariSYJ Novas44361572.09.036
6Vincent MughalSYJ Novas333221123.132.032
7Reyansh DesaiSYJ Novas55301150.07.530
8Preyansh MakatiSYJ Novas22292970.729.029
9Karthik PrathiSYJ Novas2213939.46.513
10Ronit ChhedaSYJ Novas448725.02.08
11Humza YaseenSYJ Novas334319.11.34
12Rajat NaguSYJ Novas112228.62.02
13Nirvan IyengarSYJ Novas111150.0—1
14Pradyun (krrish) ParshaSYJ Novas111133.3—1
15Jinansh ShahSYJ Novas11119.11.01

Top bowlers

(15)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Ahmad RashidSYJ Novas516.07874.8811.13/10133
2Humza YaseenSYJ Novas514.54963.388.22/0120
3Sahas SudevSYJ Novas28.12262.723.74/5120
4Vincent MughalSYJ Novas518.57353.9514.63/9100
5Om PatelSYJ Novas518.06543.6116.32/780
6Ronit ChhedaSYJ Novas410.04544.5011.33/977
7Nirvan IyengarSYJ Novas28.02833.509.32/2060
8Paarth JoshiSYJ Novas15.01122.205.52/1140
9Aditya VanjariSYJ Novas35.02324.6011.52/938
10Reyansh DesaiSYJ Novas34.52625.7813.01/836
11Karthik PrathiSYJ Novas13.01916.3319.01/1916
12Jinansh ShahSYJ Novas15.03917.8039.01/3910
13Rajat NaguSYJ Novas13.01103.67——0
14Pradyun (krrish) ParshaSYJ Novas14.02305.75——-4
15Aarya MallapuramSYJ Novas12.026013.00——-9