NG

NCJ Giants

S24 Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(15)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Shayan NazirNCJ Giants22705392.170.0175
2Shiv VemuriNCJ Giants22392655.719.539
3Nihal UrumkarNCJ Giants55331058.96.633
4Nakul ChethanNCJ Giants55251238.55.025
5Arnav BansalNCJ Giants22251743.9—25
6Viranshu RaiNCJ Giants44231548.97.723
7Amogh VazeNCJ Giants33211252.57.021
8Neel BansalNCJ Giants22191573.19.519
9Nimit BhatNCJ Giants11171785.017.017
10Karan ThakkarNCJ Giants111313216.713.013
11Muhammad Rafay KamranNCJ Giants5510524.42.510
12Diyan JagushteNCJ Giants336424.02.06
13Akshay KiranNCJ Giants222128.61.02
14Kabir SalujaNCJ Giants112240.02.02
15Tejasman PatraNCJ Giants44117.10.31

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Tejasman PatraNCJ Giants414.05363.798.82/5120
2Nakul ChethanNCJ Giants514.58345.7220.82/1567
3Viranshu RaiNCJ Giants410.07147.1017.82/2564
4Diyan JagushteNCJ Giants413.05033.8516.71/1060
5Shiv VemuriNCJ Giants26.24236.7714.02/2051
6Neel BansalNCJ Giants23.01123.675.52/240
7Amogh VazeNCJ Giants23.01625.338.01/238
8Nimit BhatNCJ Giants12.0814.008.01/820
9Shayan NazirNCJ Giants25.03416.8034.01/2513
10Akshay KiranNCJ Giants25.01903.80——0
11Karan ThakkarNCJ Giants11.0808.00——-2
12Arnav BansalNCJ Giants11.0808.00——-2
13Muhammad Rafay KamranNCJ Giants513.08806.77——-18