S24 Juniors

activeT20
Back
4 teams 12 matches
#TeamPWLTNRNRRPts
1SYJ Novas600600.0006
2NCJ Giants600600.0006
3EYJ Gladiators600600.0006
4KYJ Raptors600600.0006

Tiebreakers: nrr → wins → h2h → runs_scored → name. Points rules: W 2 · T 1 · L 0 · NR 1 · Forfeit-win 4 · Abandoned 1.

Series MVP ranking

#PlayerMRWCPOTMScore
1Ahmad Rashid5154730318
2Aarya Mallapuram6143030167
3Om Patel· Houston Warriors363420159
4Tejasman Patra· AYCA Blasters41630145
5Humza Yaseen34620140
6Nakul Chethan525440137
7Dhanwin Nandhakumar· MSCA Hurricanes4112030136
8Vincent Mughal· TCCL Colts332500132
9Sahas Sudev· Raiders (Premier)00600120
10Tarunkrishna Rameshkumar· Red Sparks428410116
11Shiv Vemuri· NC Superwarriors239320115
12Viranshu Rai· LSACA423410111
13Ryan Mughal663060111
14Advay Ajailal Sumi· MSCA Blazers324330108
15Maulik Kaushik225320101
16Aditya Vanjari436230100
17Shiva Posam316330100
18Rishit Srivastava· ACL Houston31533099
19Shayan Nazir· NC Superwarriors27011098
20Ruchira Lele3242098

Score = runs + 20·wkts + 8·catches + 50·POTM awards.