SM

SYT Meteors

S24 TBall 7 matches this series

Top batters

(6)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Veer SanghaviSYT Meteors4416931.45.316
2Izyan MarediaSYT Meteors4416957.14.016
3Shaarav BhaktaSYT Meteors33121157.16.012
4Aarush Darshan KashyapSYT Meteors335229.42.55
5Nikit ShahSYT Meteors443312.00.83
6Kiran RSYT Meteors223337.51.53

Top bowlers

(6)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Izyan MarediaSYT Meteors44.0651.501.23/0100
2Aarush Darshan KashyapSYT Meteors35.02134.207.02/959
3Veer SanghaviSYT Meteors44.01022.505.02/040
4Nikit ShahSYT Meteors45.01703.40——0
5Shaarav BhaktaSYT Meteors22.0804.00——0
6Kiran RSYT Meteors22.0703.50——0