SR

SWT Rangers

S24 TBall 8 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Yaj PatelSWT Rangers44642794.116.064
2Vihaan Kamthe SheteSWT Rangers446328123.515.863
3Keshav VishwanathSWT Rangers44512687.912.851
4Agam BainsSWT Rangers554717106.823.547
5Darsh PandeySWT Rangers4428957.19.328
6Anirudh SinghSWT Rangers222112123.521.021
7Raian PatelSWT Rangers5518862.19.018
8Rugved SuleSWT Rangers5516694.15.316
9Ayan GawadeSWT Rangers33141060.97.014
10Satvik Raju ValluruSWT Rangers4411627.55.511
11Ahmar SunesaraSWT Rangers336575.03.06
12Hayan ShahSWT Rangers221116.71.01
13Ebaad SyedSWT Rangers22000.00.00

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Agam BainsSWT Rangers814.519101.311.93/2200
2Raian PatelSWT Rangers814.01881.292.33/4160
3Yaj PatelSWT Rangers79.0670.670.93/0140
4Satvik Raju ValluruSWT Rangers89.0971.001.33/1140
5Ayan GawadeSWT Rangers68.01662.002.72/0120
6Rugved SuleSWT Rangers77.51862.403.03/2120
7Hayan ShahSWT Rangers56.0651.001.22/0100
8Keshav VishwanathSWT Rangers710.01531.505.02/160
9Vihaan Kamthe SheteSWT Rangers810.0830.802.72/060
10Darsh PandeySWT Rangers66.01232.004.02/260
11Ebaad SyedSWT Rangers33.01535.005.03/458
12Ahmar SunesaraSWT Rangers55.0410.804.01/020
13Anirudh SinghSWT Rangers34.0200.50——0