ED

EYT Dynamos

S24 TBall 5 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Rithika BadisaEYT Dynamos22252150.025.025
2Soham RustagiEYT Dynamos22171737.817.017
3Shrihan KEYT Dynamos33171277.35.717
4Srihan JonnaEYT Dynamos119975.09.09
5Smyan GanjiEYT Dynamos113360.03.03
6Saathvik NEYT Dynamos223333.31.53
7Reyansh BadisaEYT Dynamos221112.50.51
8Anay KalapalaEYT Dynamos11118.3—1
9Ronav ValivetiEYT Dynamos22000.00.00
10Tejas ArunEYT Dynamos11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Rithika BadisaEYT Dynamos12.0623.003.02/640
2Ronav ValivetiEYT Dynamos23.0220.671.02/040
3Shrihan KEYT Dynamos35.01613.2016.01/120
4Soham RustagiEYT Dynamos12.0311.503.01/320
5Srihan JonnaEYT Dynamos12.01517.5015.01/1516
6Reyansh BadisaEYT Dynamos22.21918.6419.01/1115
7Anay KalapalaEYT Dynamos11.0101.00——0
8Smyan GanjiEYT Dynamos12.0904.50——-1
9Saathvik NEYT Dynamos11.21109.17——-3