NW

NWT Wildcats

TB-A 4 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Samar BhatNWT Wildcats33382595.019.038
2Ismail KhatriNWT Wildcats222413109.112.024
3Ruthvik PrabaharanNWT Wildcats332214104.87.322
4Devan SankarNWT Wildcats3311961.13.711
5Ayaan SethNWT Wildcats2210771.45.010
6Chiranth SomashekaraNWT Wildcats227546.77.07
7Chetan Sai KorapatiNWT Wildcats225345.55.05
8Avyukt NagireddyNWT Wildcats224328.62.04
9Vihaan KancharlaNWT Wildcats113342.93.03
10Manomay ParandeNWT Wildcats112266.7—2

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Manomay ParandeNWT Wildcats24.0842.002.02/280
2Chiranth SomashekaraNWT Wildcats47.0931.293.01/360
3Avyukt NagireddyNWT Wildcats44.01223.006.01/240
4Chetan Sai KorapatiNWT Wildcats46.01923.179.51/140
5Ismail KhatriNWT Wildcats46.01512.5015.01/320
6Samar BhatNWT Wildcats46.01712.8317.01/020
7Ruthvik PrabaharanNWT Wildcats46.01612.6716.01/620
8Vihaan KancharlaNWT Wildcats11.0010.000.01/020
9Mahir BodduNWT Wildcats11.0202.00——0
10Ayaan SethNWT Wildcats33.0802.67——0
11Devan SankarNWT Wildcats32.3903.91——0