KR

KYT Robins

TB-A 4 matches this series

Top batters

(9)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Hugo HeslopKYT Robins333627120.018.036
2Yudan DhamodharanKYT Robins112525104.2—25
3Vihaan KolipakaKYT Robins111515214.3—15
4Gurujosh RathKYT Robins22108100.010.010
5Yuvan KumarKYT Robins2210671.45.010
6Arjun VijayKYT Robins119969.29.09
7Aadyant SharmaKYT Robins115550.05.05
8Arin BhatnagarKYT Robins22117.10.51
9Shreyas AyalasomayajulaKYT Robins11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Aadyant SharmaKYT Robins11.2322.501.52/340
2Arin BhatnagarKYT Robins44.31814.1918.01/220
3Vihaan KolipakaKYT Robins11.3413.084.01/420
4Arjun VijayKYT Robins35.41402.59——0
5Hugo HeslopKYT Robins34.01303.25——0
6Shreyas AyalasomayajulaKYT Robins21.3302.31——0
7Yudan DhamodharanKYT Robins23.01003.33——0
8Yuvan KumarKYT Robins12.0402.00——0
9Gurujosh RathKYT Robins22.0301.50——0
10Shivansh SrivastavaKYT Robins11.0000.00——0