KK

KYT Kiwis

TB-B 4 matches this series

Top batters

(6)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Vihaan KolipakaKYT Kiwis44211067.710.521
2Aadyant SharmaKYT Kiwis22181390.09.018
3Arnav ShahKYT Kiwis338344.42.78
4Hayan ShahKYT Kiwis338429.64.08
5Arjun VijayKYT Kiwis117777.87.07
6Yuvan KumarKYT Kiwis1144133.34.04

Top bowlers

(6)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vihaan KolipakaKYT Kiwis46.02223.6711.01/240
2Hayan ShahKYT Kiwis33.0511.675.01/520
3Yuvan KumarKYT Kiwis11.0313.003.01/320
4Arnav ShahKYT Kiwis33.01314.3313.01/119
5Aadyant SharmaKYT Kiwis12.0804.00——0
6Arjun VijayKYT Kiwis11.0202.00——0