SG

SYT Galaxy

TB-B 3 matches this series

Top batters

(6)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aadit ChananaSYT Galaxy33292187.914.529
2Zahraan AliSYT Galaxy338561.54.08
3Avyansh RaoSYT Galaxy228547.18.08
4Veer ContractorSYT Galaxy336522.23.06
5Avyan ShuklaSYT Galaxy116675.06.06
6Skanda SharathSYT Galaxy334440.01.34

Top bowlers

(6)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Skanda SharathSYT Galaxy21.1312.733.01/320
2Zahraan AliSYT Galaxy33.22116.5621.01/116
3Aadit ChananaSYT Galaxy32.1502.38——0
4Avyansh RaoSYT Galaxy21.1302.73——0
5Avyan ShuklaSYT Galaxy11.0101.00——0
6Veer ContractorSYT Galaxy35.02204.40——-1