NP

NWT Pumas

TB-B 4 matches this series

Top batters

(6)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Manomay ParandeNWT Pumas22211347.721.021
2Ismail KhatriNWT Pumas22161588.916.016
3Ayaan SethNWT Pumas11119.11.01
4Mahir BodduNWT Pumas221110.00.51
5Vihaan KancharlaNWT Pumas221125.00.51
6Chetan Sai KorapatiNWT Pumas11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(6)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Ismail KhatriNWT Pumas24.0320.751.52/240
2Mahir BodduNWT Pumas34.0822.004.01/340
3Vihaan KancharlaNWT Pumas23.0622.003.01/340
4Chetan Sai KorapatiNWT Pumas12.01216.0012.01/1218
5Manomay ParandeNWT Pumas24.01604.00——0
6Ayaan SethNWT Pumas11.010010.00——-3