USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B 3 matches this series

Top batters

(7)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Viraj SinghGameday Bears33373246.812.337
2Aarush ArdeshnaGameday Bears33281452.89.328
3Vihaan MaydaramGameday Bears33151331.35.015
4Ahad MoulviGameday Bears224317.42.04
5Neev PatelGameday Bears221150.01.01
6Mitrajith Sunil KumarGameday Bears11000.00.00
7Prithvi Varman RajavarmanGameday Bears11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(8)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Viraj SinghGameday Bears38.05637.0018.72/1348
2Siyona TaliGameday Bears14.01924.759.52/1938
3Ahad MoulviGameday Bears24.02716.7527.01/1914
4Aarush ArdeshnaGameday Bears36.03916.5039.01/612
5Prithvi Varman RajavarmanGameday Bears23.02508.33——-7
6Mitrajith Sunil KumarGameday Bears24.03107.75——-8
7Vihaan MaydaramGameday Bears312.07005.83——-11
8Neev PatelGameday Bears25.04308.60——-12