USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 2 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Krithik PrasathCCCA Cheetahs22181826.99.018
2Adith AdeCCCA Cheetahs111818100.018.018
3Rihan JoshiCCCA Cheetahs2210920.45.010
4Krithik GolakotiCCCA Cheetahs228634.84.08
5Shaurya SoniCCCA Cheetahs117724.17.07
6Tvisha PandetiCCCA Cheetahs225312.52.55
7Srichandra KatakamCCCA Cheetahs224328.62.04
8Avi CorneliusCCCA Cheetahs224250.02.04
9Nitisha PathakCCCA Cheetahs223213.61.53
10Rivaan SangodkarCCCA Cheetahs111133.31.01
11Ayansh AjmeraCCCA Cheetahs1111100.0—1
12Aehaan KhubchandaniCCCA Cheetahs11000.00.00
13Rishaan GuduruCCCA Cheetahs2200—0.00

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Srichandra KatakamCCCA Cheetahs24.02025.0010.02/1038
2Adith AdeCCCA Cheetahs14.01924.759.52/1938
3Avi CorneliusCCCA Cheetahs25.01312.6013.01/620
4Shaurya SoniCCCA Cheetahs11.0000.00——0
5Krithik PrasathCCCA Cheetahs13.01204.00——0
6Krithik GolakotiCCCA Cheetahs11.0606.00——-1
7Nitisha PathakCCCA Cheetahs11.0505.00——-1
8Aehaan KhubchandaniCCCA Cheetahs12.0904.50——-1
9Rishaan GuduruCCCA Cheetahs24.01904.75——-2
10Rivaan SangodkarCCCA Cheetahs11.1807.27——-2
11Ayansh AjmeraCCCA Cheetahs11.0909.00——-3
12Rihan JoshiCCCA Cheetahs23.01806.00——-3
13Tvisha PandetiCCCA Cheetahs24.02305.75——-4