USAC 2026 NY Hub U11

activeU11T20
Back
3 teams 3 matches

Top batters

(22)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Nidharshan SivaNJYCA Aurora - U113311279116.737.31117
2Aarnav VimalNJYCA Aurora - U1133655194.221.7170
3Theeran SubramaniamNJYCA Aurora - U1122494780.324.549
4Vinayak RaneNJYCA Aurora - U1133464488.515.346
5Aiden ClaudQUCA U1122292951.814.529
6Aayan AcharyaNJYCA Aurora - U1133281784.89.328
7Ahaan TrivediQUCA U1122282682.328.028
8Srikeshav BalajiNJYCA Aurora - U11112626108.326.026
9Devansh PatelNJYCA Aurora - U1133201464.520.020
10Rishaan AndhyNJYCA Aurora - U112214787.514.014
11Aahil KhanNJYCA Aurora - U113314656.07.014
12Noah SilasQUCA U112213821.36.513
13Aathira VimalNJYCA Aurora - U1122111168.85.511
14Himansh RathodNJYCA Aurora - U11117770.07.07
15Aarav SabesanICUSA - U11114418.24.04
16Vedh Sreethan GollaNJYCA Aurora - U11223313.61.53
17Sarvagya MishraICUSA - U1111339.7—3
18Neil JhaveriICUSA - U1111226.92.02
19Ashvika AdikoppulaQUCA U1111116.31.01
20Aran SubbaiahICUSA - U11111110.01.01
21Vihaan MenonICUSA - U1111000.00.00
22Aarush PatelICUSA - U1111000.00.00

Top bowlers

(19)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Srikeshav BalajiNJYCA Aurora - U1128.01471.752.06/91140
2Aathira VimalNJYCA Aurora - U11313.02752.085.43/3100
3Aahil KhanNJYCA Aurora - U1124.0942.252.33/280
4Himansh RathodNJYCA Aurora - U1129.02232.447.33/1860
5Devansh PatelNJYCA Aurora - U1139.13633.9612.02/560
6Sarvagya Mishra—15.0621.203.02/640
7Rishaan AndhyNJYCA Aurora - U11311.12622.3413.01/240
8Neil Jhaveri—14.01924.759.52/1938
9Vihaan Menon—12.01226.006.02/1238
10Theeran SubramaniamNJYCA Aurora - U1114.01112.7511.01/1120
11Noah SilasQUCA U1125.01212.4012.01/820
12Aran Subbaiah—15.02314.6023.01/2318
13Nidharshan SivaNJYCA Aurora - U1112.01115.5011.01/1118
14Aarush Patel—11.21119.1711.01/1117
15Vedh Sreethan GollaNJYCA Aurora - U1126.01803.00——0
16Ahaan TrivediQUCA U1126.02604.33——-1
17Aiden ClaudQUCA U1126.02804.67——-2
18Aarav Sabesan—11.012012.00——-4
19Ashvika AdikoppulaQUCA U1112.020010.00——-6